| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 558 |
45.8%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 592 |
48.6%
|
| 3 | Agree | 41 |
3.4%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 28 |
2.3%
|