| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 88 |
7.2%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 235 |
19.2%
|
| 3 | Agree | 529 |
43.3%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 369 |
30.2%
|