| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 49 |
4%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 148 |
12.1%
|
| 3 | Agree | 614 |
50.3%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 410 |
33.6%
|