| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 17 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 42 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | Agree | 558 |
45.6%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 606 |
49.6%
|