| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 290 |
23.8%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 504 |
41.3%
|
| 3 | Agree | 340 |
27.8%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 87 |
7.1%
|