| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 452 |
37%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 579 |
47.4%
|
| 3 | Agree | 154 |
12.6%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 37 |
3%
|