| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Less than 1 year | 239 |
19.5%
|
| 2 | 1 to 4 years | 444 |
36.3%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 years | 346 |
28.3%
|
| 4 | 11 to 20 years | 170 |
13.9%
|
| 5 | More than 20 years | 24 |
2%
|