| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Less than 1 year | 134 |
11%
|
| 2 | 1 to 4 years | 385 |
31.5%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 years | 410 |
33.5%
|
| 4 | 11 to 20 years | 241 |
19.7%
|
| 5 | More than 20 years | 53 |
4.3%
|