| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 81 |
7.1%
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 226 |
19.7%
|
| 2 | Most of the time | 176 |
15.4%
|
| 3 | Always | 663 |
57.9%
|