| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 57 |
5.1%
|
| 1 | 1 time | 73 |
6.5%
|
| 2 | 2 to 3 times | 410 |
36.6%
|
| 3 | 4 to 5 times | 493 |
44%
|
| 4 | More than 5 times | 87 |
7.8%
|