| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 91 |
7.5%
|
| 1 | Yes, only my responsibility | 253 |
20.7%
|
| 2 | Yes, my and the principal's responsibility | 876 |
71.8%
|