| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 27 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 65 |
5.3%
|
| 3 | Agree | 613 |
50.2%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 515 |
42.2%
|