| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 30 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 92 |
7.5%
|
| 3 | Agree | 644 |
52.7%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 456 |
37.3%
|