| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 26 |
2.1%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 73 |
6%
|
| 3 | Agree | 638 |
52.2%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 486 |
39.7%
|