| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Never | 11 |
1%
|
| 1 | 1 time | 86 |
7.8%
|
| 2 | 2 to 4 times | 404 |
36.4%
|
| 3 | 5 or more times | 608 |
54.8%
|