| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One day or less | 6 |
35.3%
|
| 2 | 2 to 4 days | 7 |
41.2%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 days | 2 |
11.8%
|
| 4 | More than 10 days | 2 |
11.8%
|