| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One day or less | 6 |
14.6%
|
| 2 | 2 to 4 days | 14 |
34.1%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 days | 10 |
24.4%
|
| 4 | More than 10 days | 11 |
26.8%
|