| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One day or less | 12 |
21.8%
|
| 2 | 2 to 4 days | 19 |
34.5%
|
| 3 | 5 to 10 days | 11 |
20%
|
| 4 | More than 10 days | 13 |
23.6%
|