| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not difficult | 3153 |
82.1%
|
| 2 | Somewhat difficult | 509 |
13.3%
|
| 3 | Very difficult | 152 |
4%
|
| 4 | Extremely difficult | 26 |
0.7%
|