| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not difficult | 2414 |
62.8%
|
| 2 | Somewhat difficult | 930 |
24.2%
|
| 3 | Very difficult | 355 |
9.2%
|
| 4 | Extremely difficult | 142 |
3.7%
|