| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not difficult | 1332 |
67.1%
|
| 2 | Somewhat difficult | 400 |
20.2%
|
| 3 | Very difficult | 174 |
8.8%
|
| 4 | Extremely difficult | 78 |
3.9%
|