| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 661 |
17.6%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 1120 |
29.8%
|
| 3 | Agree | 1101 |
29.3%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 871 |
23.2%
|