| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 149 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 394 |
10.3%
|
| 3 | Agree | 1080 |
28.2%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 2213 |
57.7%
|