| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Informal dwelling or shack | 165 |
60.7%
|
| 2 | Lonestanding brick or concrete house | 91 |
33.5%
|
| 3 | House, flat or room in backyard | 14 |
5.1%
|
| 6 | Flat or apartment in a block of flats | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 97 | Other | 1 |
0.4%
|