| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No internet access | 79 |
29.3%
|
| 1 | At home with an internet connection in the dwelling | 13 |
4.8%
|
| 2 | Using cell phone or other mobile device | 169 |
62.6%
|
| 97 | Other | 9 |
3.3%
|