| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Some primary school | 4 |
6.2%
|
| 4 | Completed primary school | 9 |
13.8%
|
| 5 | Some high school | 30 |
46.2%
|
| 6 | Completed high school (Grade 12) | 22 |
33.8%
|