| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 19 to 24 years | 13 |
19.4%
|
| 3 | 25 to 29 years | 21 |
31.3%
|
| 4 | 30 to 34 years | 20 |
29.9%
|
| 5 | 35 to 39 years | 10 |
14.9%
|
| 6 | 40 to 44 years | 3 |
4.5%
|