| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No schooling | 4 |
1.5%
|
| 3 | Some primary school | 21 |
7.8%
|
| 4 | Completed primary school | 17 |
6.3%
|
| 5 | Some high school | 169 |
63.1%
|
| 6 | Completed high school (Grade 12) | 57 |
21.3%
|