| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Biological mother | 198 |
72.8%
|
| 2 | Biological father | 18 |
6.6%
|
| 3 | Step mother | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Adoptive/foster mother | 2 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | Grandmother | 35 |
12.9%
|
| 9 | Sister | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | Aunt | 11 |
4%
|
| 12 | Uncle | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | Other relative living in the household | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 14 | Other person who is not a relative | 4 |
1.5%
|