| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 15 |
5.5%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 38 |
14%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 126 |
46.3%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 93 |
34.2%
|