| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 18 |
6.6%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 53 |
19.5%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 106 |
39%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 95 |
34.9%
|