| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 24 |
8.8%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 48 |
17.6%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 94 |
34.6%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 106 |
39%
|