| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 9 |
3.4%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 27 |
10.2%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 69 |
26.1%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 159 |
60.2%
|