| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 20 |
7.5%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 57 |
21.4%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 68 |
25.6%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 121 |
45.5%
|