| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fully inclusive package | 196 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Full package | 173 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Package | 62 |
0%
|
| 4 | Independent arrangement/ no package | 9155 |
4.2%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 204627 |
94.2%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 3117 |
1.4%
|