| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fully inclusive package | 105 |
0%
|
| 2 | Full package | 69 |
0%
|
| 3 | Package | 57 |
0%
|
| 4 | Independent arrangement/ no package | 7055 |
3.2%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 205731 |
94.7%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 4313 |
2%
|