| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Under two weeks | 69 |
0%
|
| 2 | Two to four weeks | 48 |
0%
|
| 3 | One month | 11 |
0%
|
| 5 | Three months | 6 |
0%
|
| 7 | Five months | 3 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 210044 |
96.6%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 7149 |
3.3%
|