| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Travel agent | 6 |
0%
|
| 3 | Booked independently | 131 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | No booking necessary | 291 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Do not know | 17 |
0%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 209753 |
96.5%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 7132 |
3.3%
|