| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 620 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | No | 3847 |
1.8%
|
| 8 | Not Applicable | 205731 |
94.7%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 7132 |
3.3%
|