| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Months | 2035 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | Weeks | 3491 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | Days | 5946 |
2.7%
|
| 8 | Not Applicable | 205731 |
94.7%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 127 |
0.1%
|