| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 555 |
0.3%
|
| 1 | 1 | 330 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 2 | 42 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 3 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 15 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5 | 3 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10 | 6 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 178621 |
99.5%
|