| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | 11 |
10.9%
|
|
| . | 4 |
4%
|
|
| ASSOCIATION | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BARTERED FOR CHICKEN | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BOUGHT | 3 |
3%
|
|
| BOUGHT FROM FRIENDS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BOUGHT FROM MARKET | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHIKUNI MISSION | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CHURCH | 6 |
5.9%
|
|
| CLUSA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CO-OPERATIVE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| COMPERATIVES | 1 |
1%
|
|
| CONTINENTAL | 1 |
1%
|
|
| COOPERATIVE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DARE FIRE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| DUNAVANT | 6 |
5.9%
|
|
| EMPLOYER | 2 |
2%
|
|
| FARMER | 3 |
3%
|
|
| FROM MOZAMBIQUE | 7 |
6.9%
|
|
| FROM OTHER HH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| FROM PEOPLE IN VGE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| FROM THOSON HATCH | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GAMPHANY | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GIFT | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GOT FROM BUSINESSMEN | 1 |
1%
|
|
| GTZ | 4 |
4%
|
|
| KEEPERS | 3 |
3%
|
|
| LIMA BANK | 1 |
1%
|
|
| MARKET | 3 |
3%
|
|
| NEIGBOUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| NEIGBOURS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| NEIGHBOUR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| OMNIA | 1 |
1%
|
|
| OTHER H/H | 2 |
2%
|
|
| OTHER HH | 2 |
2%
|
|
| OTHER HHOUSEHOLD | 1 |
1%
|
|
| OTHER HOUSEHOLDS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| PAM | 3 |
3%
|
|
| PRICE GIVING DAY | 1 |
1%
|
|
| RELATIVES | 1 |
1%
|
|
| SEED GROWER | 2 |
2%
|
|
| SHAPES (AGRICULTURE) | 3 |
3%
|
|
| SOCIAL WELFARE | 1 |
1%
|
|
| TRADER | 2 |
2%
|
|
| VEST | 3 |
3%
|
|
| ZEST | 3 |
3%
|
|
| other households | 2 |
2%
|