| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | Cash purchase | 3072 |
22.9%
|
| 2 | Loan | 1116 |
8.3%
|
| 3 | Barter | 104 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | Grant / gift / free | 1122 |
8.3%
|
| 5 | Own harvest | 8019 |
59.7%
|