| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | lima | 7467 |
55.5%
|
| 2 | acre | 4358 |
32.4%
|
| 3 | hectare | 1609 |
12%
|