| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 647 |
6.6%
|
|
| 2 | 4393 |
44.8%
|
|
| 3 | 1601 |
16.3%
|
|
| 4 | 903 |
9.2%
|
|
| 5 | 514 |
5.2%
|
|
| 6 | 215 |
2.2%
|
|
| 7 | 115 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8 | 68 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 38 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 31 | 824 |
8.4%
|
|
| 32 | 256 |
2.6%
|
|
| 33 | 78 |
0.8%
|
|
| 34 | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 38 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2030 |