| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 11178 |
94.5%
|
| 2 | No | 646 |
5.5%
|
| 3 | Don't know | 2 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |