| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maize grain | 15 |
10.8%
|
| 2 | packaged roller meal | 9 |
6.5%
|
| 3 | packaged breakfast meal | 10 |
7.2%
|
| 4 | maize meal from grinding mill | 13 |
9.4%
|
| 5 | millet | 12 |
8.6%
|
| 6 | sorghum | 13 |
9.4%
|
| 7 | rice | 14 |
10.1%
|
| 8 | sweet potatoes | 16 |
11.5%
|
| 9 | raw cassava | 13 |
9.4%
|
| 10 | cassava chips | 13 |
9.4%
|
| 11 | cassava flour | 11 |
7.9%
|