| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completed | 5419 |
78.3%
|
| 2 | Refusal | 14 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | Moved out of SEA | 707 |
10.2%
|
| 4 | Hh dissolved | 390 |
5.6%
|
| 5 | Non-contact | 362 |
5.2%
|
| 6 | HH skipped & not interviewed | 30 |
0.4%
|