| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maize | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 2 | sorghum | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 3 | rice | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 4 | millet | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 5 | sunflower | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 6 | groundnuts | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 7 | soyabeans | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 8 | seed cotton | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 9 | irish potato | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 10 | virginia tobacco | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 11 | burley tobacco | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 12 | mixed beans | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 13 | ground beans | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 14 | cowpeas | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 15 | velvet beans | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 16 | coffee | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 17 | sweet potato | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 18 | cassava | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 19 | kenaf | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | cashew nut | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | other crops (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | paprika | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 60 | popcorn | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 61 | sugarcane | 9 |
4.7%
|
| 62 | sugar beans | 0 |
0%
|
| 63 | green gum | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 64 | guine peas | 0 |
0%
|
| 65 | not specified | 0 |
0%
|