| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | central | 21 |
11.1%
|
| 2 | copperbelt | 21 |
11.1%
|
| 3 | eastern | 21 |
11.1%
|
| 4 | luapula | 21 |
11.1%
|
| 5 | lusaka | 21 |
11.1%
|
| 6 | northern | 21 |
11.1%
|
| 7 | nwestern | 21 |
11.1%
|
| 8 | southern | 22 |
11.6%
|
| 9 | western | 21 |
11.1%
|